PROPERTY ADDRESS

Kanakia Sevens, Off Andheri-kurla Road, Next To Times Square, Marol, Andheri (e), Mumbai, Mumbai



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.752 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.35%-7.35%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.7%-7.7%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.7%-7.7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.689 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-10.75%-10.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.934 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-6.75%-6.75%,
Upto 75,00,000-6.75%-6.75%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-6.75%-6.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.649 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 10,00,00,000-8%-8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.734 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7%-7.05%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.1%-7.15%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.1%-7.15%,
Upto 75,00,000-7%-7.05%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.75%-6.8%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.1%-7.15%,
Upto 35,00,000-7%-7.05%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.649 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 50,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.676 per lakh


Select