PROPERTY ADDRESS

Aurum Grande-(tower Celestia), Mumbai



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.5%-8.55%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.6%-8.65%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.6%-8.65%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.5%-8.55%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.6%-8.65%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.769 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.5%-8.55%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.6%-8.65%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.6%-8.65%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.5%-8.55%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.5%-8.55%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.65%-8.7%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.5%-8.55%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.769 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-8.55%-8.6%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.75%-8.8%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.75%-8.8%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.6%-8.65%,
Upto 50,00,000-8.6%-8.65%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.6%-8.65%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.773 per lakh


Select