PROPERTY ADDRESS

Ostwal Orchid, Mumbai



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.6%-8.6%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.6%-8.6%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.6%-8.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.777 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.75%-8.75%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.75%-8.75%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.75%-8.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.787 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.85%-8.85%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.85%-8.85%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.85%-8.85%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.794 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.95%-8.95%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.95%-8.95%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.95%-8.95%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.802 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.805 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.823 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.823 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-10.75%-10.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.934 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.665 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-7.95%-7.95%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.45%-7.45%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.696 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-7.95%-7.95%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.45%-7.45%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.696 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-10%-10%,
Upto 30,00,000-10%-10%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.878 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7%-7%,
Upto 75,00,000-7%-7%,
Upto 50,00,00,000-7%-7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.666 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7%-7%,
Upto 75,00,000-7%-7%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.25%-7.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.666 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.35%-7.35%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.35%-7.35%,
Upto 50,00,00,000-7.35%-7.35%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.689 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.6%-7.6%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.6%-7.6%,
Upto 5,00,00,000-7.6%-7.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.707 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.35%-8.35%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.35%-8.35%,
Upto 5,00,00,000-8.35%-8.35%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.759 per lakh


Select