PROPERTY ADDRESS

Palazzo, Mumbai



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-6.9%-6.9%,
Upto 75,00,000-6.9%-6.9%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-6.9%-6.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.659 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-6.9%-6.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.659 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 10,00,00,000-8%-8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.734 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.05%-7.1%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.05%-7.1%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.8%-6.85%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.05%-7.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.652 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 50,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.676 per lakh


Select