PROPERTY ADDRESS

Royal Sapphire, Mumbai



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.9%-7.9%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.9%-7.9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.9%-7.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.727 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.752 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.773 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.8%-8.8%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.8%-8.8%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.8%-8.8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.791 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.805 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-9%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.805 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.823 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-10.75%-10.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.934 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-6.9%-6.9%,
Upto 75,00,000-7%-7%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7%-7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.659 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.25%-7.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.4%-7.4%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7.6%-7.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.683 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.55%-7.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.7%-7.7%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7.9%-7.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.703 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.6%-7.6%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.75%-7.75%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7.95%-7.95%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.707 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-7.85%-7.85%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.05%-8.05%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.7%-7.7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.713 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-11.75%-11.75%,
Upto 75,00,000-11.75%-11.75%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-11.75%-11.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.1010 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 75,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 35,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.656 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.1%-7.15%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.1%-7.15%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.1%-7.15%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.656 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.9%-6.95%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.659 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.95%-7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.662 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.95%-7%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.662 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.95%-7%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.662 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.55%-7.6%,
Upto 50,00,000-7.55%-7.6%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.55%-7.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.686 per lakh


Select