PROPERTY ADDRESS

Sankalp Heights, Mumbai



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.5%-7.5%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.9%-7.9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.9%-7.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.700 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.99%-7.99%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.734 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.3%-8.3%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.755 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.8%-8.8%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.8%-8.8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.773 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.8%-8.8%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-9%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.791 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.805 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.823 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-10.75%-10.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.934 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-6.9%-6.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.659 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-6.9%-6.9%,
Upto 75,00,000-7%-7%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7%-7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.659 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.25%-7.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.4%-7.4%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7.6%-7.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.683 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.55%-7.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.7%-7.7%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7.9%-7.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.703 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.6%-7.6%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.75%-7.75%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7.95%-7.95%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.707 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-7.85%-7.85%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.05%-8.05%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.7%-7.7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.713 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-11.75%-11.75%,
Upto 75,00,000-11.75%-11.75%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-11.75%-11.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.1010 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.665 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.665 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-7.35%-7.35%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.8%-7.8%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.35%-7.35%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-7.8%-7.8%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.8%-7.8%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7.8%-7.8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.689 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-7.95%-7.95%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.45%-7.45%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.696 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-10%-10%,
Upto 30,00,000-10%-10%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.878 per lakh


Select