PROPERTY ADDRESS

Sunrise Charkop Tower A And B, Mumbai



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-5.55%-5.55%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-5.6%-5.6%,
Upto 35,00,000-5.45%-5.45%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.565 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.4%-8.4%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.6%-8.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.752 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.4%-8.4%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.6%-8.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.752 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.7%-8.7%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.9%-8.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.773 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.85%-8.85%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-9.2%-9.2%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.794 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.676 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.676 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.683 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.75%-7.8%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.75%-7.8%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,
Upto 50,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.693 per lakh


Select