PROPERTY ADDRESS

Blue Ridge (t20-t23), Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.676 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.15%-7.2%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.5%-7.55%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.676 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.683 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-7.4%-7.45%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.75%-7.8%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.75%-7.8%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,
Upto 50,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.693 per lakh


Select