PROPERTY ADDRESS

Le Rayon, Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.3%-8.35%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.3%-8.35%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.3%-8.35%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.738 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.5%-8.55%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.5%-8.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.15%-8.2%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.745 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-8.3%-8.35%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.65%-8.7%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.65%-8.7%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.55%-8.6%,
Upto 50,00,000-8.55%-8.6%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.55%-8.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.755 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.95%-9%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.95%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.95%-9%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.762 per lakh


Select