PROPERTY ADDRESS

Mainland Valencia I, Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.1%-7.1%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.25%-7.25%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7.45%-7.45%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.673 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.45%-7.45%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.6%-7.6%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7.8%-7.8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.696 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-7.85%-7.85%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.05%-8.05%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.7%-7.7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.713 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8%-8%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.15%-8.15%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.35%-8.35%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.734 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.3%-8.3%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.45%-8.45%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.65%-8.65%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.755 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 75,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 35,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.656 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.95%-7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.662 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.95%-7%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.662 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.55%-7.6%,
Upto 50,00,000-7.55%-7.6%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.55%-7.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.686 per lakh


Select