PROPERTY ADDRESS

Manjri Green Woods, Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-7.9%-7.9%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.9%-7.9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.9%-7.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.727 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.752 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.773 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.8%-8.8%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.8%-8.8%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.8%-8.8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.791 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.805 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-9%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.805 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.823 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-10.75%-10.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.934 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.665 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-6.99%-6.99%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.665 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-7.35%-7.35%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.8%-7.8%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.35%-7.35%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-7.8%-7.8%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.8%-7.8%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-7.8%-7.8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.689 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-7.95%-7.95%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.45%-7.45%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.1%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.696 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-10%-10%,
Upto 30,00,000-10%-10%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.878 per lakh


Select