PROPERTY ADDRESS

Rohan Leher 3, Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.65%-8.7%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.75%-8.8%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.75%-8.8%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.65%-8.7%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.85%-8.9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.75%-8.8%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.9%-8.95%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.780 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.9%-8.95%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-9%-9.05%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-9%-9.05%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.9%-8.95%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.75%-8.8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.787 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-8.9%-8.95%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.9%-8.95%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.9%-8.95%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.75%-8.8%,
Upto 50,00,000-8.75%-8.8%,
Upto 35,00,000-9%-9.05%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.787 per lakh


Select