PROPERTY ADDRESS

Sai Niranjan, Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.95%-8.95%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.95%-8.95%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.95%-8.95%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.802 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.805 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.823 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.55%-9.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.6%-9.6%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9.7%-9.7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.845 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 25,00,000-10.75%-10.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.934 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.683 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.6%-7.65%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.6%-7.65%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.35%-7.4%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.689 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.6%-7.65%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.6%-7.65%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.35%-7.4%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.6%-7.65%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.689 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.95%-8%,
Upto 50,00,000-7.95%-8%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.95%-8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.713 per lakh


Select