PROPERTY ADDRESS

Sai Niranjan, Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.95%-8.95%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.95%-8.95%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.95%-8.95%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.802 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.805 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.823 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.55%-9.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.6%-9.6%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9.7%-9.7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.845 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 25,00,000-10.75%-10.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.934 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 75,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,
Upto 35,00,000-6.85%-6.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.656 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.95%-7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.662 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,
Upto 30,00,000-6.95%-7%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.2%-7.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.662 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-7.3%-7.35%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.65%-7.7%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.55%-7.6%,
Upto 50,00,000-7.55%-7.6%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.55%-7.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.686 per lakh


Select