PROPERTY ADDRESS

Shubh Kalyan (nanded City I), Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.25%-7.3%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.683 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.6%-7.65%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.6%-7.65%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.35%-7.4%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.689 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.6%-7.65%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.6%-7.65%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.35%-7.4%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.6%-7.65%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.689 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-7.7%-7.75%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.95%-8%,
Upto 50,00,000-7.95%-8%,
Upto 35,00,000-7.95%-8%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.713 per lakh


Select