PROPERTY ADDRESS

Sky Lights Phase 2, Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.95%-8%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.95%-8%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.9%-7.95%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.727 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.15%-8.2%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.15%-8.2%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.9%-7.95%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.15%-8.2%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.727 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 75,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 30,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 35,00,000-8%-8.05%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.734 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.3%-8.35%,
Upto 50,00,000-8.3%-8.35%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.3%-8.35%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.738 per lakh


Select