PROPERTY ADDRESS

Suburbia Estate Ph-1, Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-8.95%-9%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-9%-9.05%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.8%-8.85%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.791 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-8.95%-9%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-9%-9.05%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.85%-8.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.794 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.6%-8.65%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.7%-8.75%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.7%-8.75%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.6%-8.65%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.8%-8.85%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.7%-8.75%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.85%-8.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.777 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.85%-8.9%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.95%-9%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.95%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.85%-8.9%,
Upto 30,00,000-8.7%-8.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.784 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-8.85%-8.9%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.85%-8.9%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.85%-8.9%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.7%-8.75%,
Upto 50,00,000-8.7%-8.75%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.95%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.784 per lakh


Select