PROPERTY ADDRESS

Vaastu Viva, Pune



PROPERTY APPROVED BY BANKS:

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9%-9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.805 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.823 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9.25%-9.25%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.823 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-9.55%-9.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-9.6%-9.6%,
Upto 2,00,00,000-9.7%-9.7%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.845 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 25,00,000-10.75%-10.75%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.934 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 75,00,000-5.55%-5.55%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-5.6%-5.6%,
Upto 35,00,000-5.45%-5.45%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.565 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.25%-8.25%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.4%-8.4%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.6%-8.6%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.752 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.55%-8.55%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.7%-8.7%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-8.9%-8.9%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.773 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 35,00,000-8.85%-8.85%,
Upto 75,00,000-9%-9%,
Upto 1,00,00,00,000-9.2%-9.2%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.794 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-7.95%-8%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 75,00,000-7.95%-8%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.9%-7.95%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.727 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.15%-8.2%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.15%-8.2%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 30,00,000-7.9%-7.95%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8.15%-8.2%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.727 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 50,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 75,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 30,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 10,00,00,000-8%-8.05%,
Upto 35,00,000-8%-8.05%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.734 per lakh


Select

Interest Rates:
Upto 30,00,000-8.05%-8.1%,
Upto 1,00,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 3,00,00,000-8.4%-8.45%,
Upto 75,00,000-8.3%-8.35%,
Upto 50,00,000-8.3%-8.35%,
Upto 35,00,000-8.3%-8.35%,


Tenure & EMI:
30Years, Rs.738 per lakh


Select